aufwrts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwrts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Whle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

Juli 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 224956179
Sonntag 2153511732
Samstag 205347300
Freitag 195497386
Donnerstag 185308077
Mittwoch 175478165
Dienstag 165619974
Montag 155237337
Sonntag 145457441
Samstag 135417456
Freitag 125357351
Donnerstag 115649347
Mittwoch 105766421
Dienstag 095557589
Montag 085527017
Sonntag 075266735
Samstag 065327025
Freitag 055656706
Donnerstag 045677335
Mittwoch 035637124
Dienstag 025507000
Montag 015596858
gesamt12004167555


Juni 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 305567076
Samstag 295577115
Freitag 285696702
Donnerstag 275488591
Mittwoch 265316371
Dienstag 255266957
Montag 245516844
Sonntag 2356617515
Samstag 225467321
Freitag 215687149
Donnerstag 205586587
Mittwoch 195566775
Dienstag 185536216
Montag 175736141
Sonntag 164235805
Samstag 155479568
Freitag 145355440
Donnerstag 135106435
Mittwoch 125156309
Dienstag 115196263
Montag 104885959
Sonntag 095317898
Samstag 085175194
Freitag 075395660
Donnerstag 064675377
Mittwoch 055635772
Dienstag 045765999
Montag 035716320
Sonntag 025706645
Samstag 015756970
gesamt16204208974


Mai 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 312745665
Donnerstag 303435529
Mittwoch 294205438
Dienstag 284415442
Montag 274045297
Sonntag 263975909
Samstag 253965718
Freitag 244355618
Donnerstag 234265464
Mittwoch 224096355
Dienstag 214115627
Montag 202524041
Sonntag 19473729
Samstag 183813614
Freitag 174085419
Donnerstag 164215550
Mittwoch 154155522
Dienstag 144355769
Montag 134265721
Sonntag 123164461
Samstag 11725919
Freitag 106510223
Donnerstag 091566916
Mittwoch 083714416
Dienstag 074284569
Montag 064204754
Sonntag 054255447
Samstag 044266190
Freitag 033383779
Donnerstag 023584077
Mittwoch 014143988
gesamt10930166166


April 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 304184265
Montag 294303292
Sonntag 286084759
Samstag 274704319
Freitag 26662077
Donnerstag 25691253
Mittwoch 24581272
Dienstag 235301907
Montag 227272796
Sonntag 215692403
Samstag 205863058
Freitag 195812683
Donnerstag 184841955
Mittwoch 175772565
Dienstag 165833665
Montag 155882404
Sonntag 145802303
Samstag 135832360
Freitag 125162146
Donnerstag 115742312
Mittwoch 105802359
Dienstag 095852549
Montag 0858111516
Sonntag 075702646
Samstag 065725874
Freitag 055923597
Donnerstag 046003578
Mittwoch 035802721
Dienstag 025553674
Montag 015522079
gesamt1536494387


Mrz 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 315572777
Samstag 305892667
Freitag 296123693
Donnerstag 286083243
Mittwoch 274422165
Dienstag 265422447
Montag 255904010
Sonntag 245773285
Samstag 235782856
Freitag 225873473
Donnerstag 215493017
Mittwoch 205333245
Dienstag 195753919
Montag 185862323
Sonntag 175853372
Samstag 165913708
Freitag 155002398
Donnerstag 145431900
Mittwoch 135822693
Dienstag 125742448
Montag 115742543
Sonntag 105913136
Samstag 095583125
Freitag 085803180
Donnerstag 075954575
Mittwoch 065612906
Dienstag 055743664
Montag 045211584
Sonntag 035572459
Samstag 025872352
Freitag 015842812
gesamt1758291975


Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 285582107
Mittwoch 275262427
Dienstag 264571246
Montag 255717221
Sonntag 245726771
Samstag 235692332
Freitag 225822615
Donnerstag 215012745
Mittwoch 205008079
Dienstag 194053049
Montag 184279464
Sonntag 174111989
Samstag 164002427
Freitag 154202271
Donnerstag 143911824
Mittwoch 134292746
Dienstag 124032366
Montag 114082942
Sonntag 103541106
Samstag 093962376
Freitag 084101863
Donnerstag 074063207
Mittwoch 064205358
Dienstag 053955388
Montag 04282990
Sonntag 033941889
Samstag 024042266
Freitag 014102269
gesamt1240191333


Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 314123033
Mittwoch 304132221
Dienstag 293921923
Montag 283801812
Sonntag 274191821
Samstag 263982116
Freitag 253991758
Donnerstag 244152729
Mittwoch 234343658
Dienstag 224174753
Montag 2144810869
Sonntag 204183328
Samstag 194212773
Freitag 184012169
Donnerstag 174142350
Mittwoch 163841375
Dienstag 153911637
Montag 144035956
Sonntag 134092563
Samstag 124112502
Freitag 114102464
Donnerstag 104112184
Mittwoch 093502121
Dienstag 083662881
Montag 074182322
Sonntag 064132574
Samstag 054142809
Freitag 042333166
Donnerstag 03782885
Mittwoch 023952726
Dienstag 014364665
gesamt1210392143