aufwrts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwrts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Whle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
2020

April 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 024371483
Mittwoch 014581588
gesamt8953071


Mrz 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 315091700
Montag 30300812
Sonntag 29284715
Samstag 28131565
Freitag 274163
Donnerstag 266170
Mittwoch 25127186
Dienstag 244754127
Montag 232871580
Sonntag 22991372
Samstag 21140149
Freitag 208691
Donnerstag 191361003
Mittwoch 1863109
Dienstag 171224
Montag 164232175
Sonntag 156684968
Samstag 143312737
Freitag 133461908
Donnerstag 124864233
Mittwoch 114001367
Dienstag 104081217
Montag 094082093
Sonntag 083052140
Samstag 074463215
Freitag 064946046
Donnerstag 054938468
Mittwoch 044486355
Dienstag 035016320
Montag 022931609
Sonntag 014553192
gesamt965670609


Februar 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 294586318
Freitag 284337532
Donnerstag 273414158
Mittwoch 263775803
Dienstag 253886345
Montag 243956690
Sonntag 234066143
Samstag 223756838
Freitag 213496649
Donnerstag 203406512
Mittwoch 193837999
Dienstag 184676997
Montag 174725179
Sonntag 162876831
Samstag 1541611901
Freitag 143696870
Donnerstag 133577946
Mittwoch 123766587
Dienstag 113655290
Montag 104675552
Sonntag 094625749
Samstag 084149788
Freitag 074289439
Donnerstag 064869586
Mittwoch 054998257
Dienstag 044868289
Montag 0348312573
Sonntag 024166613
Samstag 014102193
gesamt12319216415


Januar 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 315096059
Donnerstag 305069082
Mittwoch 294738351
Dienstag 2840010951
Montag 274094877
Sonntag 263434513
Samstag 255034698
Freitag 245324897
Donnerstag 234724339
Mittwoch 224764241
Dienstag 213942782
Montag 203314154
Sonntag 194715802
Samstag 185014616
Freitag 175244738
Donnerstag 164215815
Montag 132676458
Sonntag 1249212508
Samstag 1145512235
Freitag 1053013627
Donnerstag 0955413356
Mittwoch 0858513484
Dienstag 0753713791
Montag 0654114022
Sonntag 0547813175
Samstag 0455316239
Freitag 0357313144
Donnerstag 0257413489
Mittwoch 0158915443
gesamt13993260886