aufwrts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwrts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Whle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
2020

Februar 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 233435221
Samstag 223756838
Freitag 213496649
Donnerstag 203406512
Mittwoch 193837999
Dienstag 184676997
Montag 174725179
Sonntag 162876831
Samstag 1541611901
Freitag 143696870
Donnerstag 133577946
Mittwoch 123766587
Dienstag 113655290
Montag 104675552
Sonntag 094625749
Samstag 084149788
Freitag 074289439
Donnerstag 064869586
Mittwoch 054998257
Dienstag 044868289
Montag 0348312573
Sonntag 024166613
Samstag 014102193
gesamt9864178647


Januar 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 315096059
Donnerstag 305069082
Mittwoch 294738351
Dienstag 2840010951
Montag 274094877
Sonntag 263434513
Samstag 255034698
Freitag 245324897
Donnerstag 234724339
Mittwoch 224764241
Dienstag 213942782
Montag 203314154
Sonntag 194715802
Samstag 185014616
Freitag 175244738
Donnerstag 164215815
Montag 132676458
Sonntag 1249212508
Samstag 1145512235
Freitag 1053013627
Donnerstag 0955413356
Mittwoch 0858513484
Dienstag 0753713791
Montag 0654114022
Sonntag 0547813175
Samstag 0455316239
Freitag 0357313144
Donnerstag 0257413489
Mittwoch 0158915443
gesamt13993260886