aufwrts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwrts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Whle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019
2019

November 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 152265339
Donnerstag 1453012489
Mittwoch 1349912042
Dienstag 1255414590
Montag 1156112875
Sonntag 1055212579
Samstag 0953313172
Freitag 0853112785
Donnerstag 0756012820
Mittwoch 0653912443
Dienstag 0551112232
Montag 0456113158
Sonntag 0347812462
Samstag 0258414034
Freitag 0158113295
gesamt7800186315


Oktober 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 3156913653
Mittwoch 3054315098
Dienstag 2958517120
Montag 2848812357
Sonntag 2747312450
Samstag 2649512112
Freitag 2540212086
Donnerstag 2444211871
Mittwoch 2356319038
Dienstag 2255413598
Montag 2155413074
Sonntag 2056012969
Samstag 1919112068
Freitag 1855614477
Donnerstag 1750212949
Mittwoch 1655015814
Dienstag 1549812883
Montag 1451813159
Sonntag 1355513141
Samstag 1250512930
Freitag 1155413140
Donnerstag 1052414069
Mittwoch 0956115702
Dienstag 0854313297
Montag 0756014167
Sonntag 0657914379
Samstag 0555113823
Freitag 0454917815
Donnerstag 0347417792
Mittwoch 0251413187
Dienstag 0153313519
gesamt16045433737


September 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 3055519994
Sonntag 2956013692
Samstag 2849313257
Freitag 2751715042
Donnerstag 2648519079
Mittwoch 2554913607
Dienstag 2456513732
Montag 2353713253
Sonntag 2253819796
Samstag 2148713072
Freitag 2049913095
Donnerstag 1950913433
Mittwoch 1855213724
Dienstag 1755213898
Montag 1655414414
Sonntag 1552614112
Samstag 1447113471
Freitag 1350213868
Donnerstag 1252813710
Mittwoch 1155714748
Dienstag 1055614641
Montag 0952813956
Sonntag 0851114023
Samstag 0749913513
Freitag 0654213552
Donnerstag 0557614067
Mittwoch 0455214896
Dienstag 0352114641
Montag 0245213737
Sonntag 0150614317
gesamt15779434340


August 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 3157214653
Freitag 3056818824
Donnerstag 2954114508
Mittwoch 2849013453
Dienstag 2747713304
Montag 2648713332
Sonntag 2550613766
Samstag 2452713505
Freitag 2350814128
Donnerstag 2249213307
Mittwoch 2153613469
Dienstag 2057714221
Montag 1955513829
Sonntag 1852713706
Samstag 1752513339
Freitag 1644911982
Donnerstag 1543813551
Mittwoch 1449714403
Dienstag 1345515195
Montag 1233412576
Sonntag 1145312539
Samstag 1043012419
Freitag 0943912435
Donnerstag 0854112386
Mittwoch 0754611815
Dienstag 0654812833
Montag 0554913393
Sonntag 0454713669
Samstag 0355713585
Freitag 0252012899
Donnerstag 0155313433
gesamt15744420457


Juli 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 3156214040
Dienstag 3057614652
Montag 2956813695
Sonntag 2854715286
Samstag 2753612885
Freitag 2655713469
Donnerstag 2555110589
Mittwoch 245518640
Dienstag 235459155
Montag 225488284
Sonntag 2153511732
Samstag 205347300
Freitag 195497386
Donnerstag 185308077
Mittwoch 175478165
Dienstag 165619974
Montag 155237337
Sonntag 145457441
Samstag 135417456
Freitag 125357351
Donnerstag 115649347
Mittwoch 105766421
Dienstag 095557589
Montag 085527017
Sonntag 075266735
Samstag 065327025
Freitag 055656706
Donnerstag 045677335
Mittwoch 035637124
Dienstag 025507000
Montag 015596858
gesamt17050282071


Juni 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 305567076
Samstag 295577115
Freitag 285696702
Donnerstag 275488591
Mittwoch 265316371
Dienstag 255266957
Montag 245516844
Sonntag 2356617515
Samstag 225467321
Freitag 215687149
Donnerstag 205586587
Mittwoch 195566775
Dienstag 185536216
Montag 175736141
Sonntag 164235805
Samstag 155479568
Freitag 145355440
Donnerstag 135106435
Mittwoch 125156309
Dienstag 115196263
Montag 104885959
Sonntag 095317898
Samstag 085175194
Freitag 075395660
Donnerstag 064675377
Mittwoch 055635772
Dienstag 045765999
Montag 035716320
Sonntag 025706645
Samstag 015756970
gesamt16204208974


Mai 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 312745665
Donnerstag 303435529
Mittwoch 294205438
Dienstag 284415442
Montag 274045297
Sonntag 263975909
Samstag 253965718
Freitag 244355618
Donnerstag 234265464
Mittwoch 224096355
Dienstag 214115627
Montag 202524041
Sonntag 19473729
Samstag 183813614
Freitag 174085419
Donnerstag 164215550
Mittwoch 154155522
Dienstag 144355769
Montag 134265721
Sonntag 123164461
Samstag 11725919
Freitag 106510223
Donnerstag 091566916
Mittwoch 083714416
Dienstag 074284569
Montag 064204754
Sonntag 054255447
Samstag 044266190
Freitag 033383779
Donnerstag 023584077
Mittwoch 014143988
gesamt10930166166


April 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 304184265
Montag 294303292
Sonntag 286084759
Samstag 274704319
Freitag 26662077
Donnerstag 25691253
Mittwoch 24581272
Dienstag 235301907
Montag 227272796
Sonntag 215692403
Samstag 205863058
Freitag 195812683
Donnerstag 184841955
Mittwoch 175772565
Dienstag 165833665
Montag 155882404
Sonntag 145802303
Samstag 135832360
Freitag 125162146
Donnerstag 115742312
Mittwoch 105802359
Dienstag 095852549
Montag 0858111516
Sonntag 075702646
Samstag 065725874
Freitag 055923597
Donnerstag 046003578
Mittwoch 035802721
Dienstag 025553674
Montag 015522079
gesamt1536494387


Mrz 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 315572777
Samstag 305892667
Freitag 296123693
Donnerstag 286083243
Mittwoch 274422165
Dienstag 265422447
Montag 255904010
Sonntag 245773285
Samstag 235782856
Freitag 225873473
Donnerstag 215493017
Mittwoch 205333245
Dienstag 195753919
Montag 185862323
Sonntag 175853372
Samstag 165913708
Freitag 155002398
Donnerstag 145431900
Mittwoch 135822693
Dienstag 125742448
Montag 115742543
Sonntag 105913136
Samstag 095583125
Freitag 085803180
Donnerstag 075954575
Mittwoch 065612906
Dienstag 055743664
Montag 045211584
Sonntag 035572459
Samstag 025872352
Freitag 015842812
gesamt1758291975


Februar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 285582107
Mittwoch 275262427
Dienstag 264571246
Montag 255717221
Sonntag 245726771
Samstag 235692332
Freitag 225822615
Donnerstag 215012745
Mittwoch 205008079
Dienstag 194053049
Montag 184279464
Sonntag 174111989
Samstag 164002427
Freitag 154202271
Donnerstag 143911824
Mittwoch 134292746
Dienstag 124032366
Montag 114082942
Sonntag 103541106
Samstag 093962376
Freitag 084101863
Donnerstag 074063207
Mittwoch 064205358
Dienstag 053955388
Montag 04282990
Sonntag 033941889
Samstag 024042266
Freitag 014102269
gesamt1240191333


Januar 2019
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 314123033
Mittwoch 304132221
Dienstag 293921923
Montag 283801812
Sonntag 274191821
Samstag 263982116
Freitag 253991758
Donnerstag 244152729
Mittwoch 234343658
Dienstag 224174753
Montag 2144810869
Sonntag 204183328
Samstag 194212773
Freitag 184012169
Donnerstag 174142350
Mittwoch 163841375
Dienstag 153911637
Montag 144035956
Sonntag 134092563
Samstag 124112502
Freitag 114102464
Donnerstag 104112184
Mittwoch 093502121
Dienstag 083662881
Montag 074182322
Sonntag 064132574
Samstag 054142809
Freitag 042333166
Donnerstag 03782885
Mittwoch 023952726
Dienstag 014364665
gesamt1210392143