aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
2021

April 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 102483301
Freitag 094258385
Donnerstag 083162116
Mittwoch 072732465
Dienstag 061901525
Montag 052587840
Sonntag 043331861
Samstag 0334912519
Freitag 023702592
Donnerstag 013857515
gesamt314750119


März 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 313857438
Dienstag 303533351
Montag 2938211175
Sonntag 283532007
Samstag 2732211061
Freitag 263782768
Donnerstag 253531592
Mittwoch 243374508
Dienstag 232684529
Montag 222421524
Sonntag 213465017
Samstag 202431321
Freitag 192773415
Donnerstag 182482477
Mittwoch 172331602
Dienstag 162804660
Montag 153262482
Sonntag 143415584
Samstag 133892702
Freitag 123654402
Donnerstag 113704032
Mittwoch 103913255
Dienstag 093806800
Montag 083653019
Sonntag 073745465
Samstag 063322898
Freitag 053064589
Donnerstag 043055101
Mittwoch 033613213
Dienstag 023686320
Montag 013853337
gesamt10358131644


Februar 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 283882051
Samstag 273421719
Freitag 263233709
Donnerstag 252925348
Mittwoch 241812169
Dienstag 23168934
Montag 221221321
Sonntag 21501112
Samstag 201431677
Freitag 192434436
Donnerstag 182921331
Mittwoch 173272240
Dienstag 163542769
Montag 153577669
Sonntag 143535560
Samstag 133512197
Freitag 123591947
Donnerstag 113551728
Mittwoch 103472634
Dienstag 093801924
Montag 083793913
Sonntag 072635825
Samstag 063523676
Freitag 053522444
Donnerstag 043651819
Mittwoch 033895517
Dienstag 023902292
Montag 013694243
gesamt858684204


Januar 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 313652851
Samstag 303536230
Freitag 293257401
Donnerstag 283394545
Mittwoch 273673846
Dienstag 263846172
Montag 253626298
Sonntag 243819075
Samstag 233983715
Freitag 223722285
Donnerstag 213834421
Mittwoch 203686043
Dienstag 193385359
Montag 183393340
Sonntag 173384117
Samstag 163472547
Freitag 153543605
Donnerstag 143691950
Mittwoch 133643611
Dienstag 123944034
Montag 113802759
Sonntag 103502870
Samstag 092726571
Freitag 082432386
Donnerstag 072802392
Mittwoch 063071754
Dienstag 053522596
Montag 043541706
Sonntag 033722704
Samstag 023723925
Freitag 013473940
gesamt10869125048