aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020
2020

Juli 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 06331652
Sonntag 05636147
Samstag 048610152
Freitag 031139325
Donnerstag 021817796
Mittwoch 01899954
gesamt56545026


Juni 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 30586954
Montag 29705224
Sonntag 281305137
Samstag 271185085
Freitag 261114555
Donnerstag 25875983
Mittwoch 24883748
Dienstag 23805225
Montag 22645634
Sonntag 21653793
Samstag 20772987
Freitag 19736034
Donnerstag 18692309
Mittwoch 171176473
Dienstag 16742225
Montag 15575353
Sonntag 14513331
Samstag 13805310
Freitag 121548281
Donnerstag 111575637
Mittwoch 101918332
Dienstag 091675018
Montag 081615535
Sonntag 071313208
Samstag 061256704
Freitag 051134035
Donnerstag 041455637
Mittwoch 032464114
Dienstag 022005393
Montag 011813883
gesamt3440151137


Mai 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 312585171
Samstag 301587679
Freitag 291826055
Donnerstag 281258939
Mittwoch 271075525
Dienstag 26884447
Montag 25935140
Sonntag 24926928
Samstag 23725300
Freitag 22656798
Donnerstag 21485378
Mittwoch 202374895
Dienstag 193993416
Montag 184574381
Sonntag 174586893
Samstag 164254786
Freitag 154684993
Donnerstag 144374895
Mittwoch 134835836
Dienstag 124893833
Montag 114643559
Sonntag 104604074
Samstag 094234320
Freitag 084802528
Donnerstag 074945629
Mittwoch 064714153
Dienstag 054932732
Montag 044812005
Sonntag 034331865
Samstag 023474645
Freitag 013801496
gesamt10067148294


April 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 304071537
Mittwoch 294402310
Dienstag 284191966
Montag 274101645
Sonntag 263671791
Samstag 253612137
Freitag 244192277
Donnerstag 233911624
Mittwoch 223833052
Dienstag 214131667
Montag 203681334
Sonntag 193291104
Samstag 184271013
Freitag 174221002
Donnerstag 164221613
Mittwoch 154631527
Dienstag 144141556
Montag 133741827
Sonntag 124133069
Samstag 114253142
Freitag 104382754
Donnerstag 094562994
Mittwoch 083814256
Dienstag 072981055
Montag 063311011
Sonntag 054341424
Samstag 044591327
Freitag 034281205
Donnerstag 024371484
Mittwoch 014581588
gesamt1218756291


März 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 315091700
Montag 30300812
Sonntag 29284715
Samstag 28131565
Freitag 274163
Donnerstag 266170
Mittwoch 25127186
Dienstag 244754127
Montag 232871580
Sonntag 22991372
Samstag 21140149
Freitag 208691
Donnerstag 191361003
Mittwoch 1863109
Dienstag 171224
Montag 164232175
Sonntag 156684968
Samstag 143312737
Freitag 133461908
Donnerstag 124864233
Mittwoch 114001367
Dienstag 104081217
Montag 094082093
Sonntag 083052140
Samstag 074463215
Freitag 064946046
Donnerstag 054938468
Mittwoch 044486355
Dienstag 035016320
Montag 022931609
Sonntag 014553192
gesamt965670609


Februar 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 294586318
Freitag 284337532
Donnerstag 273414158
Mittwoch 263775803
Dienstag 253886345
Montag 243956690
Sonntag 234066143
Samstag 223756838
Freitag 213496649
Donnerstag 203406512
Mittwoch 193837999
Dienstag 184676997
Montag 174725179
Sonntag 162876831
Samstag 1541611901
Freitag 143696870
Donnerstag 133577946
Mittwoch 123766587
Dienstag 113655290
Montag 104675552
Sonntag 094625749
Samstag 084149788
Freitag 074289439
Donnerstag 064869586
Mittwoch 054998257
Dienstag 044868289
Montag 0348312573
Sonntag 024166613
Samstag 014102193
gesamt12319216415


Januar 2020
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 315096059
Donnerstag 305069082
Mittwoch 294738351
Dienstag 2840010951
Montag 274094877
Sonntag 263434513
Samstag 255034698
Freitag 245324897
Donnerstag 234724339
Mittwoch 224764241
Dienstag 213942782
Montag 203314154
Sonntag 194715802
Samstag 185014616
Freitag 175244738
Donnerstag 164215815
Montag 132676458
Sonntag 1249212508
Samstag 1145512235
Freitag 1053013627
Donnerstag 0955413356
Mittwoch 0858513484
Dienstag 0753713791
Montag 0654114022
Sonntag 0547813175
Samstag 0455316239
Freitag 0357313144
Donnerstag 0257413489
Mittwoch 0158915443
gesamt13993260886