aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022
2022

Dezember 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 074721299
Dienstag 0612279048
Montag 0512286690
Sonntag 0411174090
Samstag 039401752
Freitag 029273255
Donnerstag 018432808
gesamt675428942


November 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 307842397
Dienstag 292336693
Montag 283063833
Sonntag 271891288
Samstag 262062005
Freitag 251704484
Donnerstag 242121561
Mittwoch 231811296
Dienstag 221935181
Montag 212111022
Sonntag 201931832
Samstag 191801727
Freitag 181977958
Donnerstag 17761332
Mittwoch 16636785
Dienstag 152001658
Montag 142101738
Sonntag 131881463
Samstag 121985528
Freitag 112072074
Donnerstag 101731528
Mittwoch 091993758
Dienstag 082061637
Montag 071311853
Sonntag 06946220
Samstag 051529532
Freitag 0416512052
Donnerstag 0315712334
Mittwoch 021546785
Dienstag 0115110015
gesamt5979127569


Oktober 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 311579965
Sonntag 3020911280
Samstag 2916811165
Freitag 281504999
Donnerstag 271764460
Mittwoch 261471265
Dienstag 251915713
Montag 242475264
Sonntag 231722426
Samstag 221712599
Freitag 212462268
Donnerstag 202298192
Mittwoch 192641704
Dienstag 182883094
Montag 172902076
Sonntag 161401202
Samstag 152663043
Freitag 14173912
Donnerstag 132571891
Mittwoch 12284976
Dienstag 115694010
Montag 102972650
Sonntag 093073719
Samstag 082641562
Freitag 072022290
Donnerstag 0624712527
Mittwoch 052132132
Dienstag 041532972
Montag 03656608
Sonntag 02462959
Samstag 01522002
gesamt6640127925


September 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 30484085
Donnerstag 29511804
Mittwoch 28891466
Dienstag 272835394
Montag 262922481
Sonntag 25922768
Samstag 24493202
Freitag 232996199
Donnerstag 221403095
Mittwoch 213173071
Dienstag 201201857
Montag 19492252
Sonntag 181725121
Samstag 171301743
Freitag 162411990
Donnerstag 152551877
Mittwoch 142873329
Dienstag 132805031
Montag 123404959
Sonntag 113332906
Samstag 103584304
Freitag 093633842
Donnerstag 083722197
Mittwoch 073472493
Dienstag 063373591
Montag 053422258
Sonntag 043152270
Samstag 032874002
Freitag 022921883
Donnerstag 013004883
gesamt718096353


August 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 311361425
Dienstag 302261665
Montag 292201807
Sonntag 282662719
Samstag 272452567
Freitag 262642085
Donnerstag 252681408
Mittwoch 242671861
Dienstag 232525167
Montag 221572539
Sonntag 212895861
Samstag 202426381
Freitag 192301259
Donnerstag 182181251
Mittwoch 173452097
Dienstag 1632111559
Montag 152854842
Sonntag 142922864
Samstag 132933638
Freitag 123216392
Donnerstag 113274234
Mittwoch 103413665
Dienstag 093037816
Montag 082581834
Sonntag 073322562
Samstag 063203517
Freitag 053583326
Donnerstag 043275703
Mittwoch 033673823
Dienstag 023323050
Montag 013422577
gesamt8744111494


Juli 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 313482466
Samstag 303624604
Freitag 293523237
Donnerstag 283215470
Mittwoch 272982437
Dienstag 263432862
Montag 253834291
Sonntag 243722713
Samstag 233603506
Freitag 223823792
Donnerstag 213984229
Mittwoch 203782773
Dienstag 193702893
Montag 183517602
Sonntag 173503803
Samstag 163495505
Freitag 153112562
Donnerstag 143563417
Mittwoch 133153080
Dienstag 123552849
Montag 113203207
Sonntag 103216720
Samstag 093073959
Freitag 082493430
Donnerstag 072996779
Mittwoch 063413000
Dienstag 053287230
Montag 043133083
Sonntag 033583368
Samstag 022996780
Freitag 013222756
gesamt10511124403


Juni 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 303452883
Mittwoch 293162898
Dienstag 283502545
Montag 273632503
Sonntag 263192362
Samstag 253763414
Freitag 2439610389
Donnerstag 233832983
Mittwoch 223642981
Dienstag 213853181
Montag 203032691
Sonntag 191483030
Samstag 183645825
Freitag 173802097
Donnerstag 163292807
Mittwoch 152773236
Dienstag 143201615
Montag 133101368
Sonntag 123142240
Samstag 113061754
Freitag 103521627
Donnerstag 093249652
Mittwoch 083512881
Dienstag 073127288
Montag 063092071
Sonntag 052572574
Samstag 042647620
Freitag 032944350
Donnerstag 022794785
Mittwoch 011722032
gesamt9562107682


Mai 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 312004863
Montag 301981811
Sonntag 292133979
Samstag 282853071
Freitag 272923995
Donnerstag 263582444
Mittwoch 253206798
Dienstag 242703518
Montag 232994384
Sonntag 223284770
Samstag 213408675
Freitag 203622738
Donnerstag 193396442
Mittwoch 183273407
Dienstag 173338962
Montag 1632315041
Sonntag 152732333
Samstag 142554606
Freitag 1328112389
Donnerstag 123532500
Mittwoch 113254154
Dienstag 103026124
Montag 093222632
Sonntag 0830210170
Samstag 072511461
Freitag 062981670
Donnerstag 053131999
Mittwoch 042759652
Dienstag 033915317
Montag 022978067
Sonntag 013331081
gesamt9358159053


April 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 302874684
Freitag 292718412
Donnerstag 282361464
Mittwoch 271916436
Dienstag 26842368
Montag 25461697
Sonntag 24451044
Samstag 2345827
Freitag 222911500
Donnerstag 211458411
Mittwoch 203262626
Dienstag 1929212617
Montag 183353660
Sonntag 172836930
Samstag 162911923
Freitag 152885019
Donnerstag 142093519
Mittwoch 131739013
Dienstag 122096439
Montag 113079210
Sonntag 103309623
Samstag 0934811666
Freitag 083432475
Donnerstag 0734411687
Mittwoch 063155356
Dienstag 052288346
Montag 043696891
Sonntag 033398508
Samstag 0231710526
Freitag 012705834
gesamt7557178711


März 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 311785096
Mittwoch 302576217
Dienstag 292713656
Montag 282744820
Sonntag 273073736
Samstag 262784522
Freitag 2529611832
Donnerstag 243179622
Mittwoch 2331311104
Dienstag 223119247
Montag 2130814573
Sonntag 203189653
Samstag 19296994
Freitag 183195659
Donnerstag 173424144
Mittwoch 163011608
Dienstag 1528713479
Montag 1427711721
Sonntag 1325112157
Samstag 1224514377
Freitag 1136514419
Donnerstag 1034415037
Mittwoch 0931516079
Dienstag 082707781
Montag 072625204
Sonntag 062324717
Samstag 0525010128
Freitag 0426713535
Donnerstag 0328114356
Mittwoch 0232117127
Dienstag 013248406
gesamt8977285006


Februar 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 283274450
Sonntag 273214021
Samstag 262474671
Freitag 2531716074
Donnerstag 2428410907
Mittwoch 231838634
Dienstag 2211012014
Montag 2119112008
Sonntag 2030113292
Samstag 1928312210
Freitag 182296302
Donnerstag 173364185
Mittwoch 163279733
Dienstag 1530516058
Montag 143419435
Sonntag 133264541
Samstag 123274215
Freitag 113214414
Donnerstag 102847424
Mittwoch 0931211166
Dienstag 0828512349
Montag 071869342
Sonntag 0615712336
Samstag 0515212272
Freitag 0414514419
Donnerstag 0314014390
Mittwoch 021386636
Dienstag 011425145
gesamt7017262643


Januar 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 311786912
Sonntag 3022428982
Samstag 2930016076
Freitag 2829417322
Donnerstag 2730013098
Mittwoch 2632913148
Dienstag 2530011155
Montag 2433714319
Sonntag 2329914256
Samstag 2229915322
Freitag 2129513080
Donnerstag 202883891
Mittwoch 192572142
Dienstag 182401553
Montag 171221103
Sonntag 16601449
Samstag 151203669
Freitag 142081440
Donnerstag 132562316
Mittwoch 122882256
Dienstag 112932051
Montag 102851442
Sonntag 092931426
Samstag 083161953
Freitag 073241593
Donnerstag 063401481
Mittwoch 053161612
Dienstag 042191700
Montag 033621983
Sonntag 023411789
Samstag 013453329
gesamt8428203848