aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022
2022

Juli 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 0576335
Montag 043133083
Sonntag 033583368
Samstag 022996780
Freitag 013222756
gesamt136816322


Juni 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 303452883
Mittwoch 293162898
Dienstag 283502545
Montag 273632503
Sonntag 263192362
Samstag 253763414
Freitag 2439610389
Donnerstag 233832983
Mittwoch 223642981
Dienstag 213853181
Montag 203032691
Sonntag 191483030
Samstag 183645825
Freitag 173802097
Donnerstag 163292807
Mittwoch 152773236
Dienstag 143201615
Montag 133101368
Sonntag 123142240
Samstag 113061754
Freitag 103521627
Donnerstag 093249652
Mittwoch 083512881
Dienstag 073127288
Montag 063092071
Sonntag 052572574
Samstag 042647620
Freitag 032944350
Donnerstag 022794785
Mittwoch 011722032
gesamt9562107682


Mai 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 312004863
Montag 301981811
Sonntag 292133979
Samstag 282853071
Freitag 272923995
Donnerstag 263582444
Mittwoch 253206798
Dienstag 242703518
Montag 232994384
Sonntag 223284770
Samstag 213408675
Freitag 203622738
Donnerstag 193396442
Mittwoch 183273407
Dienstag 173338962
Montag 1632315041
Sonntag 152732333
Samstag 142554606
Freitag 1328112389
Donnerstag 123532500
Mittwoch 113254154
Dienstag 103026124
Montag 093222632
Sonntag 0830210170
Samstag 072511461
Freitag 062981670
Donnerstag 053131999
Mittwoch 042759652
Dienstag 033915317
Montag 022978067
Sonntag 013331081
gesamt9358159053


April 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 302874684
Freitag 292718412
Donnerstag 282361464
Mittwoch 271916436
Dienstag 26842368
Montag 25461697
Sonntag 24451044
Samstag 2345827
Freitag 222911500
Donnerstag 211458411
Mittwoch 203262626
Dienstag 1929212617
Montag 183353660
Sonntag 172836930
Samstag 162911923
Freitag 152885019
Donnerstag 142093519
Mittwoch 131739013
Dienstag 122096439
Montag 113079210
Sonntag 103309623
Samstag 0934811666
Freitag 083432475
Donnerstag 0734411687
Mittwoch 063155356
Dienstag 052288346
Montag 043696891
Sonntag 033398508
Samstag 0231710526
Freitag 012705834
gesamt7557178711


März 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 311785096
Mittwoch 302576217
Dienstag 292713656
Montag 282744820
Sonntag 273073736
Samstag 262784522
Freitag 2529611832
Donnerstag 243179622
Mittwoch 2331311104
Dienstag 223119247
Montag 2130814573
Sonntag 203189653
Samstag 19296994
Freitag 183195659
Donnerstag 173424144
Mittwoch 163011608
Dienstag 1528713479
Montag 1427711721
Sonntag 1325112157
Samstag 1224514377
Freitag 1136514419
Donnerstag 1034415037
Mittwoch 0931516079
Dienstag 082707781
Montag 072625204
Sonntag 062324717
Samstag 0525010128
Freitag 0426713535
Donnerstag 0328114356
Mittwoch 0232117127
Dienstag 013248406
gesamt8977285006


Februar 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 283274450
Sonntag 273214021
Samstag 262474671
Freitag 2531716074
Donnerstag 2428410907
Mittwoch 231838634
Dienstag 2211012014
Montag 2119112008
Sonntag 2030113292
Samstag 1928312210
Freitag 182296302
Donnerstag 173364185
Mittwoch 163279733
Dienstag 1530516058
Montag 143419435
Sonntag 133264541
Samstag 123274215
Freitag 113214414
Donnerstag 102847424
Mittwoch 0931211166
Dienstag 0828512349
Montag 071869342
Sonntag 0615712336
Samstag 0515212272
Freitag 0414514419
Donnerstag 0314014390
Mittwoch 021386636
Dienstag 011425145
gesamt7017262643


Januar 2022
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 311786912
Sonntag 3022428982
Samstag 2930016076
Freitag 2829417322
Donnerstag 2730013098
Mittwoch 2632913148
Dienstag 2530011155
Montag 2433714319
Sonntag 2329914256
Samstag 2229915322
Freitag 2129513080
Donnerstag 202883891
Mittwoch 192572142
Dienstag 182401553
Montag 171221103
Sonntag 16601449
Samstag 151203669
Freitag 142081440
Donnerstag 132562316
Mittwoch 122882256
Dienstag 112932051
Montag 102851442
Sonntag 092931426
Samstag 083161953
Freitag 073241593
Donnerstag 063401481
Mittwoch 053161612
Dienstag 042191700
Montag 033621983
Sonntag 023411789
Samstag 013453329
gesamt8428203848