aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021
2021

Oktober 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 242663067
Samstag 233102131
Freitag 223051755
Donnerstag 2126310803
Mittwoch 2025211594
Dienstag 192371112
Montag 1823113074
Sonntag 172959282
Samstag 163257057
Freitag 1532010792
Donnerstag 143139110
Mittwoch 133268719
Dienstag 123389138
Montag 1130811754
Sonntag 103258086
Samstag 093354570
Freitag 083561941
Donnerstag 073605523
Mittwoch 063709092
Dienstag 053684655
Montag 043525856
Sonntag 033434740
Samstag 023301392
Freitag 013404591
gesamt7568159834


September 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 303362152
Mittwoch 293343093
Dienstag 283512227
Montag 273292538
Sonntag 262672427
Samstag 253683718
Freitag 243502449
Donnerstag 233114136
Mittwoch 222961282
Dienstag 213201300
Montag 20331899
Sonntag 193471515
Samstag 183583669
Freitag 173821675
Donnerstag 163612438
Mittwoch 153781270
Dienstag 143651087
Montag 133681097
Sonntag 123711145
Samstag 11349874
Freitag 10343963
Donnerstag 09329856
Mittwoch 083143351
Dienstag 07307818
Montag 063811342
Sonntag 053833819
Samstag 043625314
Freitag 033285805
Donnerstag 022225846
Mittwoch 012825766
gesamt1012374871


August 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 312591430
Montag 302514630
Sonntag 291804282
Samstag 282285077
Freitag 272774561
Donnerstag 262751771
Mittwoch 252556179
Dienstag 242492859
Montag 232605227
Sonntag 222281615
Samstag 212732474
Freitag 202732232
Donnerstag 193064418
Mittwoch 182742281
Dienstag 172632792
Montag 162671447
Sonntag 152261302
Samstag 142692163
Freitag 133122273
Donnerstag 122771969
Mittwoch 113571455
Dienstag 103191305
Montag 093332870
Sonntag 083192263
Samstag 073293489
Freitag 063575039
Donnerstag 053726910
Mittwoch 043535125
Dienstag 033543981
Montag 023124100
Sonntag 013454964
gesamt8952102483


Juli 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 313494611
Freitag 302514242
Donnerstag 293114061
Mittwoch 283534002
Dienstag 273551447
Montag 262883762
Sonntag 253101792
Samstag 242821700
Freitag 232884722
Donnerstag 222574956
Mittwoch 212611899
Dienstag 202931762
Montag 193074911
Sonntag 183474607
Samstag 173073352
Freitag 163214184
Donnerstag 153613265
Mittwoch 143324312
Dienstag 132893079
Montag 123317450
Sonntag 113195726
Samstag 103174975
Freitag 093474940
Donnerstag 083696440
Mittwoch 073534628
Dienstag 063163723
Montag 053325430
Sonntag 043073018
Samstag 031873393
Freitag 023994580
Donnerstag 013653945
gesamt9804124914


Juni 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 303765337
Dienstag 293563008
Montag 283582882
Sonntag 273021218
Samstag 263264473
Freitag 252906037
Donnerstag 242521939
Mittwoch 232534204
Dienstag 222483553
Montag 213001375
Sonntag 203693608
Samstag 193316255
Freitag 183713491
Donnerstag 173731953
Mittwoch 163613295
Dienstag 152592313
Montag 143323197
Sonntag 133794275
Samstag 123832025
Freitag 113451509
Donnerstag 103521327
Mittwoch 093873358
Dienstag 083886150
Montag 073706043
Sonntag 063672728
Samstag 053672431
Freitag 043582676
Donnerstag 033243688
Mittwoch 022165716
Dienstag 011422145
gesamt9835102209


Mai 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 311221625
Sonntag 301931620
Samstag 293302379
Freitag 283161575
Donnerstag 272951876
Mittwoch 263292762
Dienstag 253113470
Montag 243402143
Sonntag 233481709
Samstag 223451740
Freitag 213742082
Donnerstag 203741764
Mittwoch 192891805
Dienstag 183402561
Montag 173732980
Sonntag 163403150
Samstag 153361753
Freitag 143442016
Donnerstag 133373667
Mittwoch 123081294
Dienstag 113277960
Montag 103401727
Sonntag 093419463
Samstag 083561499
Freitag 073412412
Donnerstag 062679929
Mittwoch 052814958
Dienstag 042946946
Montag 033034830
Sonntag 022794148
Samstag 013395572
gesamt9812103415


April 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 3034813240
Donnerstag 293405467
Mittwoch 283319105
Dienstag 273612341
Montag 263443212
Sonntag 253752742
Samstag 243653058
Freitag 233533611
Donnerstag 223332610
Mittwoch 213522260
Dienstag 203043007
Montag 192522966
Sonntag 183653953
Samstag 173703301
Freitag 163599405
Donnerstag 153056270
Mittwoch 143001942
Dienstag 133001744
Montag 123636265
Sonntag 113393093
Samstag 103264767
Freitag 094258385
Donnerstag 083162116
Mittwoch 072732465
Dienstag 061901525
Montag 052587840
Sonntag 043331861
Samstag 0334912519
Freitag 023702592
Donnerstag 013857515
gesamt9984141177


März 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 313857438
Dienstag 303533351
Montag 2938211175
Sonntag 283532007
Samstag 2732211061
Freitag 263782768
Donnerstag 253531592
Mittwoch 243374508
Dienstag 232684529
Montag 222421524
Sonntag 213465017
Samstag 202431321
Freitag 192773415
Donnerstag 182482477
Mittwoch 172331602
Dienstag 162804660
Montag 153262482
Sonntag 143415584
Samstag 133892702
Freitag 123654402
Donnerstag 113704032
Mittwoch 103913255
Dienstag 093806800
Montag 083653019
Sonntag 073745465
Samstag 063322898
Freitag 053064589
Donnerstag 043055101
Mittwoch 033613213
Dienstag 023686320
Montag 013853337
gesamt10358131644


Februar 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 283882051
Samstag 273421719
Freitag 263233709
Donnerstag 252925348
Mittwoch 241812169
Dienstag 23168934
Montag 221221321
Sonntag 21501112
Samstag 201431677
Freitag 192434436
Donnerstag 182921331
Mittwoch 173272240
Dienstag 163542769
Montag 153577669
Sonntag 143535560
Samstag 133512197
Freitag 123591947
Donnerstag 113551728
Mittwoch 103472634
Dienstag 093801924
Montag 083793913
Sonntag 072635825
Samstag 063523676
Freitag 053522444
Donnerstag 043651819
Mittwoch 033895517
Dienstag 023902292
Montag 013694243
gesamt858684204


Januar 2021
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 313652851
Samstag 303536230
Freitag 293257401
Donnerstag 283394545
Mittwoch 273673846
Dienstag 263846172
Montag 253626298
Sonntag 243819075
Samstag 233983715
Freitag 223722285
Donnerstag 213834421
Mittwoch 203686043
Dienstag 193385359
Montag 183393340
Sonntag 173384117
Samstag 163472547
Freitag 153543605
Donnerstag 143691950
Mittwoch 133643611
Dienstag 123944034
Montag 113802759
Sonntag 103502870
Samstag 092726571
Freitag 082432386
Donnerstag 072802392
Mittwoch 063071754
Dienstag 053522596
Montag 043541706
Sonntag 033722704
Samstag 023723925
Freitag 013473940
gesamt10869125048