aufwärts Counter-Auflistung seit Anfang der Installation abwärts
100 < 
1000 < 
 > 500
 > 6000
Wähle hier das Jahr welches angezeigt werden soll:
2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
2026

Januar 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 01131320366
Freitag 02100810352
Samstag 037099621
Sonntag 047365660
Montag 0560915367
Dienstag 0660619940
Mittwoch 078618674
Donnerstag 0873113306
Freitag 098849245
Samstag 1090111000
Sonntag 1182516048
Montag 1276312484
Dienstag 139069848
Mittwoch 1482012428
Donnerstag 1588111204
Freitag 1689411071
Samstag 1785410508
Sonntag 1891011734
Montag 19102815941
Dienstag 209689523
Mittwoch 218948249
Donnerstag 228919455
Freitag 238176465
Samstag 248818673
Sonntag 2588710945
Montag 2693010138
Dienstag 2790410595
Mittwoch 2888910170
Donnerstag 2987211368
Freitag 3093310048
Samstag 319846832
gesamt27089347258


Februar 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 0111086597
Montag 029508470
Dienstag 038636573
Mittwoch 048668110
Donnerstag 058648096
Freitag 067315641
Samstag 076904696
Sonntag 089155653
Montag 099896625
Dienstag 109656973
Mittwoch 119008826
Donnerstag 128809355
Freitag 139357879
Samstag 149287660
Sonntag 159197508
Montag 1610728157
Dienstag 1710359930
Mittwoch 1896211329
Donnerstag 19114212025
Freitag 2010149037
Samstag 21122311021
Sonntag 227064716
Montag 239084442
Dienstag 248145821
Mittwoch 2510606000
Donnerstag 26168019896
Freitag 2712906818
Samstag 2810535100
gesamt27462222954


März 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Sonntag 017664335
Montag 027183702
Dienstag 039493524
Mittwoch 049212883
Donnerstag 0510072989
Freitag 0610383070
Samstag 079232881
Sonntag 0810343906
Montag 099523412
Dienstag 109052897
Mittwoch 119462962
Donnerstag 1210503410
Freitag 1310273681
Samstag 1410674589
Sonntag 1511083943
Montag 1610754195
Dienstag 1711463990
Mittwoch 1814924005
Donnerstag 1911364782
Freitag 2010205110
Samstag 2110925543
Sonntag 229444607
Montag 238515747
Dienstag 2412856429
Mittwoch 2514247086
Donnerstag 2613076666
Freitag 2712385211
Samstag 2812596426
Sonntag 2910087670
Montag 3010567966
Dienstag 31108310447
gesamt32827148064


April 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 0112877947
Donnerstag 02160712665
Freitag 0313588482
Samstag 04140711993
Sonntag 0511113745
Montag 067606489
Dienstag 073919301
Mittwoch 089215883
Donnerstag 096635837
Freitag 1061246466
Samstag 118946940
Sonntag 1212124449
Montag 13121828668
Dienstag 1410088100
Mittwoch 1511014689
Donnerstag 168618265
Freitag 1710552819
Samstag 1810865257
Sonntag 199298343
Montag 2010209585
Dienstag 218467808
Mittwoch 229633898
Donnerstag 23104210959
Freitag 2411409638
Samstag 2514664709
Sonntag 26156110129
Montag 27171212159
Dienstag 2821235513
Mittwoch 2913059475
Donnerstag 30170712374
gesamt34366292585


Mai 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Freitag 0112797994
Samstag 0210159463
Sonntag 0313169440
Montag 0411959429
Dienstag 0511437612
Mittwoch 06112011176
Donnerstag 0773810608
Freitag 087324920
Samstag 0973022020
Sonntag 106345530
Montag 1167410921
Dienstag 126217469
Mittwoch 1360810416
Donnerstag 146269081
Freitag 1573731394
Samstag 1663623342
Sonntag 1765812174
Montag 186609427
Dienstag 1963215368
Mittwoch 2064316396
Donnerstag 2164210441
Freitag 2271919586
Samstag 2363534142
Sonntag 2465619211
Montag 257607484
Dienstag 266606406
Mittwoch 276598933
Donnerstag 2865588909
Freitag 2965388037
Samstag 3066815465
Sonntag 316416240
gesamt23745549034


Juni 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Montag 0151410361
Dienstag 0244510721
Mittwoch 0333611369
Donnerstag 042787800
Freitag 052131812
Samstag 062154119
Sonntag 073937442
Montag 083224744
Dienstag 092672549
Mittwoch 102626504
Donnerstag 1139214683
Freitag 1231719321
Samstag 1336723430
Sonntag 142967784
Montag 1535438132
Dienstag 1642420299
Mittwoch 1734722255
Donnerstag 1834322858
Freitag 1939323324
Samstag 2050024426
Sonntag 2140426402
Montag 2247538650
Dienstag 2350326077
Mittwoch 2461826296
Donnerstag 2551714589
Freitag 266095168
Samstag 277374167
Sonntag 287604492
Montag 297024368
Dienstag 309144832
gesamt13217438974


Juli 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Mittwoch 018874811
Donnerstag 0210305888
Freitag 038874065
Samstag 049634876
Sonntag 054613044
Montag 067984828
Dienstag 077735017
Mittwoch 088826429
Donnerstag 096874652
Freitag 107993994
Samstag 119362601
Sonntag 12108817695
Montag 138513859
Dienstag 1411653766
Mittwoch 1510324332
Donnerstag 1612744351
Freitag 1710473510
Samstag 189504793
Sonntag 199424504
Montag 2011295227
Dienstag 21113011268
Mittwoch 22153429231
Donnerstag 2319967959
Freitag 2423784731
Samstag 2520164406
Sonntag 2612603885
Montag 2714094084
Dienstag 2812313709
Mittwoch 29169410001
Donnerstag 30217611985
Freitag 3169819727
gesamt36103213228


August 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Samstag 015885271
Sonntag 024716490
Montag 0350010020
Dienstag 045516993
Mittwoch 055325516
Donnerstag 065096172
Freitag 075559219
Samstag 0853310492
Sonntag 094896244
Montag 105318272
Dienstag 115098360
Mittwoch 125319082
Donnerstag 135728416
Freitag 1487310375
Samstag 155667044
Sonntag 1652610336
Montag 175957973
Dienstag 1854922084
Mittwoch 1949114673
Donnerstag 2052314479
Freitag 2153619185
Samstag 2253024973
Sonntag 2359822676
Montag 2461516799
Dienstag 2565113904
Mittwoch 2669420686
Donnerstag 276068308
Freitag 287383978
Samstag 297794313
Sonntag 3010675716
Montag 317315778
gesamt18539333827


September 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Dienstag 017065638
Mittwoch 027387001
Donnerstag 039198831
Freitag 047694063
Samstag 057663919
Sonntag 066063613
Montag 076583452
Dienstag 087206031
Mittwoch 097256012
Donnerstag 107223412
Freitag 1112168086
Samstag 128994669
Sonntag 139095557
Montag 1411396247
Dienstag 1510285304
Mittwoch 1610165964
Donnerstag 179245206
Freitag 18108323019
Samstag 19102127069
Sonntag 2010134888
Montag 2114629498
Dienstag 2214028213
Mittwoch 238834545
Donnerstag 2411308702
Freitag 258666336
Samstag 267708169
Sonntag 276132938
Montag 287614198
Dienstag 297099117
Mittwoch 307549659
gesamt26927219356


Oktober 2026
TagBesucherZugriffe
Donnerstag 016007082
Freitag 026038674
Samstag 0364014464
Sonntag 046288202
Montag 0557926232
Dienstag 0658034033
Mittwoch 0752831915
Donnerstag 085689093
Freitag 098489474
Samstag 108603357
gesamt6434152526